Priest




No. Name House Name Mobile
1. Aerathadam Philip (Binish) Aerathadam 9447207792
2. Aiyankary Joseph (Saiju Gregory) Aiyankary 9400277998
3. Alencherry Isaac Alencherry 9447598653
4. Alencherry Isaac (Jr.) (Biju) Alencherry 9447598624, 9847456409
5. Alencherry Jose Alencherry 9447868201
6. Alencherry Joseph (Roby) Alencherry 9446782151
7. Alumkal Joseph Alumkal 9037405070
8. Alumparampil Thomas Alumparampil 9497222796
9. Ampalathinkal Jacob (Shaji) Ampalathinkal 9446924719
10. Ampalathumparampil Francis Ampalathumparampil 9947101568
11. Anchil Mathew Anchil 9446322322
12. Anchupankil Jacob Anchupankil 9447525566
13. Anithottathil Dominic Anithottathil House 9400811319
14. Arackal Varghese (Bejoy) Arackal 9747717666
15. Aranjaniyil Geevarghese (Bijo) Aranjaniyil 9388889392,9746587770
16. Aruparayil Joseph Aruparayil 9744244849
17. Aryankala Thomas (Tom) Aryankala 9447567597
18. Athikalam Jacob Athikalam 9446488845, 9847457349
19. Athikalam James Athikalam 9447296788 , 9747778019
20. Avanoor George Avanoor 9605104102
21. Ayila Thomas Ayila 9446274507
22. Ayyamathara Jacob Ayyamathara 09442830510
23. Banglavuparampil Joseph (Jeemon) Banglavuparampil 9562576236, 9947716868
24. Chackathara Jacob Chackathara 9447868180
25. Chackupurackal Kurian Chackupurackal 004917696849444
26. Chakkumkal George (Prasun) Chackumkal 9946435626
27. Chalackal Joseph (Johnson) Chalackal 9287565758, 8893437695
28. Chalackal Sebastian (Sebu) Chalackal 9847490692, 9744242996
29. Chalangady George Chalangady 9447695080, 9048736915
30. Chalassery Joseph Chalassery 9495686849
31. Chamakala Sebastian Chamakala 9447957272
32. Changankary Abraham (Aby) Changankary 9495509843
33. Changankary Mathew Changankary 9946159765
34. Chavara John J. Chavara 9656236761
35. Chechott Joseph Chechott 0152. 342 33261
36. Checkathadam George Checkathadam 09412373431, 9496943744
37. Checkonthayil Thomas Checkonthayil 9495664418
38. Cheeramvelil Jacob Cheeramvelil 9447401161
39. Chempilakam Joseph Chempilakam 9447777851 , 9497823695
40. Chennattusserry Jose (Josukutty) Chennattusserry 9446862091
41. Cheppila Scaria (Cyril) Cheppila 9496157001
42. Chethipuzha Jacob Chethipuzha 9447480121
43. Chethipuzha Mathew Chethipuzha 9446202083
44. Chethipuzha Varghese Chethipuzha 9446458573
45. Chirakadavil Joseph Chirakadavil 9496272754
46. Chittukalam Cyriac (Kunju) Chittukalam 0049 -15233868316
47. Choolaparambil Joseph Choolaparambil 9446855459
48. Choorakkattu Zacharias Choorakkattu
49. Choorapuzha Scaria Choorapuzha 9446666591, 9447654174
50. Chooravady Mathew Chooravady 9447473499
51. Chooravady Mathew (Jr) Chooravady 9446119036, 08983592518
52. Chundakattil James Chundakattil 9447659759
53. Edachethra Varghese (Avies) Edachethra 9446197209
54. Edayalil Jacob Edayalil
55. Elajimattom Joseph (Nithin) Elajimattom 9633711990
56. Elamkulam Kurian M A PhD Elamkulam 8891796290
57. Elanjickal Jojin (George)
58. Elanjiparambil Varghese (Ansilo) Elanjiparambil 9447558583
59. Erupathinalil Mathew Erupathinalil
60. Eruthanattu Joseph Eruthanattu 9447390202
61. Ethackad Antony Ethackad 9446194320
62. Ettakakunnel Thomas (Anish) Ettakakunnel 9497087352,9497087352
63. Ettuparayil George Ettuparayil 9446921819
64. Ezhikkad Thomas (Shaji) Ezhikkad 09411865219
65. Ezhunoottil Sebastian Ezhunoottil 9446274143
66. Fr Thottackattukalayil Joseph (Jerin) Thottackattukalayil +919497480420
67. Kachamkode Antony (Sijo) Kachamkode 9061363690
68. Kadamthodu Sebastian DCL Kadamthodu
69. Kadaprakunnil Joseph Kadaprakunnil 9496463423
70. Kadathukalam Abraham Kadathukalam 989505772,9495063618
71. Kainikara Thomas (Tom) Kainikara 9447751276
72. Kaithaparambil Joseph Kaithaparambil 9447120040
73. Kaithaparampil Varghese Kaithaparampil 9447292989
74. Kakkanattu Joseph (Jomon) Kakkanattu 9747969035
75. Kakkuzhy Cherian (Tijo) Kakkuzhy 9495643338
76. Kalacherry Sebastian Kalacherry 9447548118
77. Kalapura Tom Varghese (Toms) Kalapura 9447432287
78. Kalapurackal Peter Kalapurackal 9539446784
79. Kalarickal George Kalarickal
80. Kalarickal Joseph Kalarickal 9961077388
81. Kalathil Cyriac Kalathil 9447156430
82. Kalathil George Kalathil 9446756244
83. Kalathil Joseph (Jithin) Kalathil 9495087293
84. Kalathil Mathew Kalathil 9447833055
85. Kalayamkandam Mattam James Kalayamkandam 9447890622
86. Kalayil Jacob Kalayil
87. Kalayil Joseph Kalayil 9495543753
88. Kalayil Varghese Kalayil 9447833501, 9744212055
89. Kaleeckal Alex Kaleeckal 3663098290, 3298038670
90. Kallukalam Mathew Kallukalam 9048089118, 9447597159
91. Kallupura Zacharias Kallupura
92. Kambiyil Thomas Kambiyil 9447266697
93. Kamicherry Scaria (Joyce) Kamicherry 9496839551
94. Kamukumpally Antony Kamukumpallil 9495324726
95. Kanchickal Philip (Biju) Kanchickal 9447567231
96. Kandankary Xavier Kandankary
97. Kandathiparampil Joseph Kandathiparampil 9946918076
98. Kanicheril Varghese (Laiju) Kanicheril 9496802254
99. Kanikunnel James (Aneesh) Kanikunnel 9645672184
100. Kanjirathummoottil Thomas Kanjirathummoottil 9495706167
101. Kanjiravelil Thomas Kanjiravelil 9961973753
102. Kanjooparampil Thomas (Teddy) Kanjooparampil 9447833066
103. Kannadippara Sebastian Kannadippara 9497336124
104. Kannampallil Thomas Kannampallil 9495692243
105. Kanniyakonil Scaria Kanniyakonil 9446714468
106. Kappamoottil George (Gijo) Kappammoottil 9447778093
107. Karakkadu Thomas (Sujo) Karakkadu 9447489738
108. Karattu Mathew (Johnson) Karakkattu 9846809769
109. Karikampally James Karikampally
110. Karikompil Cherian (Biju) Karikompil 9446201981
111. Karippingampuram Abraham Karippingampuram 9495058218
112. Karivelil Zacharias Karivelil 9447867454
113. Karottuvempenickal Celestine Karottuvempenickal 09410268779
114. Karukakalam Thomas Karukakalam 9447867494
115. Karukakalam Thomas (Jr) DST Karukakalam 9496062129
116. Karukaparambil Cherian Karukaparambil 9745421320
117. Karukayil Jacob (Shiji) Karukayil 004915126663839
118. Karukayil Joseph Karukayil 9496322051
119. Karukayil Joseph Karukayil 00447939138356
120. Karukayil Thomas (Renish) Karukayil 04915120922673
121. Karuvelil Francis Karuvelil 9446124879
122. Kattady Jacob Kattady 9447420868, 9447140234
123. Kattampally Sebastian Kattampally 9447673138
124. Kattappuram Joseph Kattappuram 9495210742
125. Kattoor Thomas Kattoor 9495571061
126. Kattuppara Antony (Jimmi) Kattuppara 9142937207, 9447039829
127. Kavalam Antony (Ajo) Kavalam 9446043016
128. Kavithazhe Philip Kavithazhe 9447127568
129. Kayamkulathusserry Joseph (Justin) Kayamkulathusserry 9496803216
130. Kayamkulathusserry Thomas (Jenny) Kayamkulathusserry 9447776920
131. Kayithara Varghese (binish) Kayithara 9447440267
132. Kezhaplackal Philipose (Gibin) Kezhaplackal 9747176585
133. Kiliroor Mathew Kiliroor FAX - 09133.789 886
134. Kinganamchira Michael Kinganamchira 9495174581
135. Kizhakkedath Thomas Kizhakkedath 9495119624
136. Kizhakkemury Joseph (Joe) Kizhakkemury 9961439066, 9496538882
137. Kizhakkeveedu Jacob (Anish) Kizhakkeveedu 9847891550, 9900326754
138. Kizhakkeveettil Antony Kizhakkeveettil 9744688701
139. Kizhakkeyil Peter Kizhakkeyil 9961697227, 0758328118
140. Kochelechamkalam Thomas MA Kochelechamkalam 8281504979
141. Kocherry Damianose Kocherry 9495632779
142. Kochuchira Joseph Kochuchira 9447809996, 9446307779
143. Kochukarottu Joseph Kochukarottu 9447136565, 9447136565
144. Kochukizhakekadavil Joseph (Sam) Kochukizhakkekadavil 9744178248
145. Kochumalayil John MSW Kochumalayil 9447319833
146. Kochuparambil Jose MA,MSt,DOESc Kochuparampil 9447359521
147. Kochuparambil Sebastian BBA,MIT (Biju) Kochuparampil 0044-7709417808
148. Kochuparampil George Kochuparampil 9446210215
149. Kochupurackal Jacob Kochupurackal 9495873756
150. Kochuthara Thomas BSc.DD Kochuthara 09895871386 , 09424374488
151. Kodickal Varghese MA Kodickal House 9446712975
152. Koippally Francis (Raju) Koippally 09412284115
153. Koippally Jacob BA DST (Biji) Koippally 9447662034
154. Kokkatt Kuruvila MA Kokkatt House 9497583916
155. Kokkavayalil James Kokkavayalil 9947595487
156. Kokkoth Joseph BA (Binoy) Kokkoth 0152 3423 3259
157. Kollamkalam Alex (Shilmon) Kollamkalam 00393333000664
158. Kollamparampil Antony Kollamparampil 00393200532500
159. Kollaparampil Augustine Kollaparampil 9446788258
160. Kollara Joseph BA DOE.Sc Kollara 9946751381
161. Kollathuparampil Joseph BA (Miji) Kollathuparampil 0152. 342 33260
162. Kollikulavil Sebastain (Sebin) (Sebin) kollikulavil 9946803424
163. Kolongottil Cyriac Kolongottil House 9446816395
164. Koodathil George Koodathil House 9447848764
165. Kooroth Jacob BA Kooroth 9497331228
166. Koottummel Antony (Joychan) Koottummel 09444. 972 063 / 0170 362 1465
167. Koottummel Cyriac Koottummel 9447432512
168. Koottummel George (Christy) Koottummel 9447566153
169. Koottummel Sebastian MA BEd (Binu) Koottummel 9447405874
170. Koovakkad George DCL Koovakkad House + 50661575370
171. Kottaram Jos Kottaram 08089732081
172. Kottaram Thomas Kottaram House 9995697447
173. Kottathil Mathew (Ibin) (Ibin) Kottathil 9495874629
174. Kottathil Thomas ( Tom) Kottathil 9400746075
175. Kottayarukil Cyriac DD Kottayarukil House 9495391970
176. Kottayil Cyriac MA Kottayil 9447343828
177. Kottayil Mathew B A (Jinosh) Kottayil 09457570224
178. Kudilil James (Aneesh) Kudilil 9495020933
179. Kulamkuthiyil Jacob Kulamkuthiyil 8606408379
180. Kulathumkal Thomas Kulathumkal 09423075128
181. Kunnakkattuthara Zacharias BA (Kariayachan) Kunnakkattuthara 9447266494
182. Kunnath James MTh Kunnath 9947229187
183. Kunnathettu Antony Kunnathettu
184. Kunnil James Kunnil 9447230377
185. Kunniparampil Xavier 9495163834
186. Kunnumpuram Philip MA Kunnumpuram 9562713704
187. Kunnumpuram Thomas MA Kunnumpuram 9447414686
188. Kunnuparampil Joseph MTh Kunnuparampil
189. Kurasserry Jacob (Lalichan) Kurasserry 0049 152 53847867, 09447600687
190. Kurinjiparampil Joseph Kurinjiparampil 9961359399
191. Kurinjiparampil Sebastian (Binny) Kurinjiparampil 09917133529
192. Kurisumkal Martin (Soby) Kurishunkal 9400140574
193. Kuthukallumkal Thomas B.Com Kuthukallumkal 9446917584
194. Kuttichira Antony (Anto) Kuttichira 09411020942
195. Kuttikattil Sebastian (Shiju) Kuttikattil 09410807718
196. Kuzhippallil Chacko (Lijo) Kuzhippallil 9400272087
197. Kuzhiyadiyil Joseph BA (Benni) Kuzhiyadiyil 9847549267, 8547912672
198. Kuzhuppil Thomas MA DTh Kuzhuppil 9746512606
199. Lanithottam Jacob lanithottam 9497103511
200. Madappatt John Madappatt 8086498334
201. Madathil Joseph Madathil 9447348415
202. Madathiparambil George MA PhD Madathiparampil 9744576243
203. Madathiparambil John BA ,MPh Madathilparampil 9446950009
204. Madathiparampil Mathew (Joshy) Madathilparambil 9895068050 , 9447174600, 9946734400
205. Maleckal James BA Maleackal 9447480354
206. Malieckal Mathew (Roney) Malieckal 9496336012
207. Malieckal Thomas BA (Rajesh) Malieckal 9447494411
208. Maliyil Thomas MA BEd Maliyil 9495664518
209. Mammoottil Joseph MA,MEd Mammottil 9447121927
210. Mamparampil Paul(Tomy) BA Mamparampil 9447110311
211. Manakalam Joseph DD Manakalam 9447661380
212. Manakunnel John BA Manakunnel 9447661021
213. Manattu Savio (Noby) Manattu 9497327143
214. Manavath Varkey (Biju) Manavath 9633895948
215. Mancherikalam Sebastian (Josey) Mancherikalam 9495060795
216. Mancherikalam Sebastian BA Mancherikalam
217. Mangalathil George MA DCL Mangalathil 9746064472, 9446714511
218. Mangalathu Thomas BA Mangalam 9447866746
219. Manianchira Thomas MHRM (Tony) Manichira 9447265849, 9946175626
220. Maniparampil Farancis MA, MTh Maniparampil 08006960078
221. Mannamthuruthil Sebastian BA Mannamthuruthil 9447429525
222. Mannarkulam Antony DD,PhD Mannarkulam 9446923675
223. Mannathara Joseph (Shanoy) Mannathara 8086051845
224. Mannumadam George (Jino) Mannumadom 09447593700
225. Manthuruthil George B A (Roby) Manthuruthil 9447432531
226. Mathilakathukuzhy Varghese (Tijo) Mathilakathukuzhy 9446286390
227. Mattam Mathew Mattam 9847660057
228. Mattappally ThomasBA BLib Sc Mattappally 9447569451
229. Mattathil Joseph (Prakash) (Prakash) Mattathil 09961591399
230. Mattathil Varghese MA (Saji) Mattathil 9447959820
231. Mavunkal George (Bibin) Mavunkal 9447672596
232. Meprath Mathew Meprath 9495118485
233. Moolamkunnam George MA, MTh (Joshy) Moolamkunnam 9447569746
234. Moolayil Antony BA DST (Joby) Moolayil 9497391968
235. Moolayil Kurian (Sherin) Moolayil 9995154395
236. Moonnattinmugham Mathew Moonattumugam 9400202013
237. Moopaseril Martin Moopaseril 9447709921
238. Moozhurcheruvelil Joseph MA MEd Moozhurcheuvelil 9447566603
239. Mudanthangilil Martin (Mohanachen) Mudanthangilil 9447596997
240. Mukalel Jose MA Mukalel 9447030814
241. Mukkam Mathew (Rarish) Mukkam 09447494410
242. Mulackal James MA BEd MS PhD Mulakal 9747459797
243. Mulavana Joseph BA BEd Mulavana 9497821065
244. Mullakariyil Joseph MA MPhil (Jose) Mullakkary 9744219327
245. Mullankuzhy George MSc, MPhill, PhD (Gigi) Mullakuzhy 9496376066
246. Mullanpara John MSc Mullanpara 9446702443
247. Mullasserry Mathew MTh Mullasserry 9447506203
248. Mundakathil Joseph JUD Mundakathil 9447506593
249. Mundunadackal Issac (Sony) Mundunadackal 9961049933
250. Mupparathara Abraham Mupparathara 9495686524
251. Muppathichira Martin (Joshy) Muppathichira 9961200098
252. Muriankarychirayil Mathew Muriankarychirayil
253. Muriankavumkal Dominic BSc, PhD Muriankavumkal
254. Muthalakavil Antony (Sojan) Muthalakavil 9847556112
255. Muttathil Antony (Anto) Muttathil 9495165185
256. Muttathukunnel Thomas Muttathukunnel 9447121313
257. Muttathupadam Joseph BA Muttathupadam 09443432658
258. Nadackal Mathew (Biju) Nadackal 8943294544
259. Nadamukath Mathew MA Nadamukath 9446985151, 9447358700
260. Naduviledam Gregory LCL STL Nduviledam 9446714427
261. Naduvilekalam Jacob (Chackoppan) Naduvilekalam 9497602662
262. Naduvilezham Joseph DTh Naduvilezham 9447411574
263. Nallakuttu Thomas BA Nallakattu 9447957628
264. Nalpathamkalam Cyril BA nalpathamkalam 9526452464
265. Nalpathamkalam Joseph (Deepu) Nalpathamkalam 9446919376
266. Nalpathilchira Joseph DSS Nalpathilchira 9961874207
267. Nambiamadam Scaria Nambaimadam 09412068383
268. Nambimadam Varghese Nambimadam 9633521483
269. Nangachiveettil James MA Nangachiveettil Fax.09135. 726 005
270. Nedumparampil Joseph Nedumparampil 9447763344
271. Neduvelichalunkal Kurian BA Neduvelichalunkal 6309015723
272. Nellikunnath Thomas Nellikkunnath
273. Nelluvely Emmanuel BA Nelluvelil 9447455622
274. Nelpurackal Alexander (Rojan) Nelpurackal 9656499036
275. Nelpuraparampil Philip Nelpuraparampil 9447833044
276. Nerayath Antony MA, BEd Nerayath 9447073447
277. Neriamparampil Emmanuel ( Christo) Neriamparampil 9497324320
278. Nilavanthara Joseph DD Nilavanthra 9496159133
279. Ninanparampil Martin BA Ninanparampil 09400201998
280. Ninaparampil Antony BA Ninaparampil 9447455616
281. Njallathuvayalil Mathew Njallathuvayalil
282. NuzhaithadamGeorge BA Nuzhaithadam 9447231379
283. Odalany Mathew Odalany 9447962880
284. Onamkulam Gregory Onamkulam 9496213051
285. Oonnukallil George Thomas Oonnukallil 9447127435
286. Ovelil Joseph (Roshan) Ovelil 9633238662
287. Padanilam Joseph (Vincent) Padanilam 9048467128, 9584997128
288. Padinjarekuttu Mathew (Biji) Padinjarekuttu 9846728433, 9447428092
289. Padinjareveettil Thomas MA, PhD (Tomy) Padinjarevettil 9446120751
290. Padiyath Augustine (Felix) Padiyath 9446764395
291. Padiyath Thomas LTh, PhD Padiyath 9446201820
292. Paikathumattathil Thomas (Pious) Paikattumattathil 9496493998
293. Paimpally Scaria MA, BEd Paimpally 09415493637
294. Palackacherry Chacko (Rajeev) Palackacherry 9446294290
295. Palackal James DOE. Sc. Palackal 9495691585
296. Palakunnel Cherian MA, MTh (Joy) Palakunnel 9495048631
297. Palakunnel Joseph BA Palakunnel
298. Palamattam Alexander MA,MTh Palamattam 9447741534
299. Palathunkal Dominic Palathunkal 9544737808
300. Pallikizhakkethil Varghese (Melvin) Pallikizhakkethil 9497110487
301. Panakezham Joseph BSc Panakkezham 9495686825
302. Panakkezham George BA (shebin) Panakezham 9496807124
303. Panamparambil Andrews (Joshy) Panamparambil 9497666428
304. Panthamackal Kunnel Philip Panthamakal 9447129752
305. Parachery Joseph Parachery
306. Parackal Antony MA, BEd (Binoy) Parakal 09450025531
307. Parackal Jacob Parackal 9961072872
308. Parackal Joseph (Shyju) Parackal 9544120698
309. Parackal Thoma Paulose MA Parackal 9447219787
310. Parappallil Scaria (Tinju) (Tinju Tom) Parappallil 9400813634, 8129728873
311. Parappally Jose MA Ph D, MTh Parappally 09720755054
312. Parappuram Alex Mathew Parappuram 9048270629, 9496069629
313. Parasseril Jose MA, BEd Parasseril 9447659681
314. Parathanam Thomas (Shiju) Parathanam 9447601799, 9961028485
315. Parathara Thomas MA, MPhil, BEd Parathara 9447355840
316. Parathottal Thomas Parathottal 9447096799
317. Paruvaparampil John BA (Joby) Paruvaparampil 9446982951
318. Pathalil John (Tijo) Pathalil 09742487408, 9747836772,
319. Pathalil Joseph MTh Pathalil 00491702413123
320. Pathil Joseph M A Pathil 9847309968
321. Pathiparampil Mathew Pathiparampil
322. Pattathanam Stephen MA (Rosho) Pattathanam 9447208330 , 9446282999
323. Patteril Sebastian (Jees) Patteril 09411864294
324. Pazhayamadam Cyriac (Jobin) Pazhayamadam 9446274481
325. Pazhayamadam James MA MSc, BEd (Bijo) Pazhayamadam 9847102085, 9747484161
326. Pazhayapura George Pazhayapura 9447197519
327. Peediackal Luke MTh Peediackal 9447807202
328. Peediakal Kuriakose (Ajo) Peediakal 9249944213
329. Peediyekkal Paul Peediyekkal 9249779603
330. Peelianickal Thomas Peelianickal 9447301086
331. Perumpalathussery Abraham (Jobin) Perumpalathussery 9400829594, 9400285923
332. Perumpallithara Antony (Anto) Perumpallithara 9961388004
333. Plaparampil Joseph (Bivin) Plaparampil 8606296170, 9249783256
334. Plaparampil Thomas BA,DHA Plaparampil 9495107045
335. Plathanam John (Sujay) Plathanam 8547584954
336. Plathottam Joseph MA,BEd (Reji) Plathottam 9447598175
337. Plathottathil Thomas (Jilse) Plathottathil 9496991108
338. Pockkavarayathu Antony (Josy) Pockavarayathu 8281537152,8281192860
339. Ponganamthadathil Augustine MA Ponganamthadathil 9446203473
340. Ponnattil Emmanuel Ponnattil
341. Poovatholil Thomas (Jomcy) Poovatholil 9495443845
342. Poovathunkal Joseph Poovathunkal
343. Poovathusserry Joseph (Josekuttyachan) Poovathusserry 9446617207
344. Porookara Antony Porookara 9447977364
345. Powanchira Mathew MA , LLM Powanchira 9495543017
346. Powathuparampil Thomas Powathuparampil 09443320863, 9489050800
347. Puleessery John BA Puleessery 9447567365
348. Pulichamackal Mathew BA Pulichamackal 9447154488
349. Pulickal Joseph Pulickal 9746709853
350. Pulickaparampil Mathew Pulickaparampil 9961156148
351. Pulikassery Devasia (Toby) Pulikassery 9446700163
352. Pullukattu Antony BA (Tony) Pullukattu
353. Pullukattu Francis BA (Binu) Pullukattu 9847693403, 9496882884
354. Punchayil Mathew MTh,PhD Punchayil
355. Punnakkalayil Varghese (Wilson) Punnakkalayil 9496184231
356. Punnasserry Sebastian LC Punnassery 9447564836
357. Purackal Joseph (Rojan) Purackal 9947224233
358. Puthenangady Mathew MA MTh Puthenangady 9446194187
359. Puthenchira Jose (Jose) Puthenchira 09131 990 310, 9497325685
360. Puthenchira Joseph (Manoj) Puthenchira 09131990310
361. Puthenkalam Antony Puthenkalam 8547055465
362. Puthenkalam Tom DCL (Thomas) Puthenkalam 9495664454
363. Puthenkalam Xavier PhD,STD Puthenkalam 9447140870
364. Puthenparampil Joseph BA Puthenparampil 9447653955, 9961010248
365. Puthenparampil Joseph MA (Shijo) Puthenparampil
366. Puthenparampil Thomas (Tijo) Puthenparampil 9447494471, 9744849705
367. Puthenpura Kurian Puthenpura 9447016151
368. Puthenpura Varghese Puthenpura 9495868290
369. Puthenpurackal Varghese PhD (Babu) Puthenpurackal 9946653517
370. Puthenpurackal Francis MCA, CIC (sunny) Puthenpurackal 9447156344
371. Puthenpurackal Thomas (Aji) Puthenpurackal 9947111715, 8289857515
372. Puthenpurackal Thomas BA Puthenpurackal 9495706404
373. Puthenpurackal Thomas BA (Joshy) Puthenpurackal 9847534851
374. Puthenpurackal Thomas LTh (Tomi) Puthenpurackal 9961241971
375. Puthiaparampil Chacko MA Puthiaparampil 9447912357
376. Puthiaparampil Joseph (Josey) DD (Josey) Puthiaparampil 9447102544
377. Puthiaparampil Joseph (jr) MA (Togi) Puthiaparampil 9447806555
378. Puthiyidam Mani Puthiyidam 9447848188
379. Puthiyidam Thomas STM Puthiyidom 8547535484
380. Puthukulangara Joseph MAJM, MTh (Aby ) Puthukulangara 0049 9131 4048357
381. Puthumanamoozhiyil George LCL (Bins) Puthumanamoozhiyil 9446982889
382. Puthuparampil Joseph Ph.D. (Sunny) Puthuparampil 9447661221
383. Puthuparampil Sebastian MCom (Tom) Puthuparampil 9495174770
384. Puthuparampil Zacharias Puthuparampil 9847962546
385. Puthuparampu Devasia (Jophy) Puthuparampu 9847464289
386. Puthusseriyil Sebastian MBA (Eby) Puthusseriyil 9249338222, 9747923012
387. Puthuveedu Joseph Puthuveedu 9048892801
388. Puthuveettil Joseph BA Puthuveettil 09411480279
389. Puthuveettilkalam Joseph (Jr.) (Teji) Puthuveettikalam 9447803634
390. Puthuveettilkalam Joseph (Sr) Puthuveettikalam 9605655268
391. Puthuvelil Varghese (Jojo) Puthuvelil 9446703103
392. Souriamakil Sebastian (Ajay) souriamakil 9496629951, 8547936224
393. Srampickal George Srampickal
394. Srampickal Scaria MBA (Sijimon) Srampickal 9447156357, 9496236279
395. Srampickal Thomas DD Srampickal
396. Thadathil John (sr) Thadathil 9446811233
397. Thadathil John V (Jr) DD Thadathil 9447400800
398. Thaikattuserril Thomas BA,BTh Thaikattuserril 9447464457
399. Thalachelloor Antony (Roby) Thalachelloor +91 9947232312
400. Thalayinakuzhy Luke (Joby) thaalayanakuzhy 09457620360
401. Thanamavumkal Varghese DST (Joy) Thanamavumkal 8547461903
402. Thanniath Mathew MA, MEd Thanniath 9446903631
403. Thanniath Thomas BA, MSW Thanniath 9447786510
404. Tharayil Thomas MA,D.Psy (Tomy) Tharayil 8547786796
405. Tharmassery Abraham MTh (Santhosh) Tharmassery 9447440232
406. Thattasserry Antony BA (Manoj) Thattasserry 9447957630
407. Thayyil Philip BA Thayyil 9961874186
408. Thayyilnedumparampil Abraham BA Thayyilnedumparampil 9446173320
409. Thekkedath Kuriakose MA,BEd Thekkedath 9446545372
410. Thekkedathu Mathew MA Thekkedathu 9447010240
411. Thekkekara John MHA, MHRM (Sony) Thekkekara 9447569717
412. Thekkekara Thomas MTh Thekkekara 9446362219,8606115144
413. Thekkekottaram Thomas Thekkekottaram 9447260171
414. Thekkepurath Joseph MA, MPhil (Jose) Thekkepurathu 9447569577
415. Thekkummuryil Thomas (Sony ) MA, MTh,DD (Sony) Thekkemmury 9496159043
416. Thevary Antony MSc,BEd Thevary 9497109003
417. Thoompunkal Joseph BA, DCL Thoompunkal 9446217294
418. Thoompunkal Joseph (Jr) (Roy) BA (Roy) Thoompunkal 9447859525
419. Thudiyil Devasia (Libin) Thundiyil 8547176615
420. Thumpayil Joseph Thumpayil 9447347545
421. Thumpayil Thomas MA Thumpayil 9387606220
422. Thumpechirayil Mathew LTh (Shaji) Thumpechirayil 9447473558
423. Thundiyil Johnson MA, MEd Thundiyil 9447213103
424. Thuruthel Joseph (Justin) Thuruthel 09746801542
425. Thuruthumalil Joseph BSc, DD Thuruthumalil
426. Thyparampil Augustine BA (Tony) thyparampil 9495473046
427. Thyparampil Joseph BA, BEd (Jobin) Thyparampil 9446801629
428. Thyparampil Martin BA Thyparampil 9447662524
429. Urumpackal Thomas Paul BSc, DD Urumpackal 9495834944
430. Vadakkekalam John (Jaimon) Vadakkekalam 9496828593
431. Vadakkettam Francis BA Vadakkettam 9497111417
432. Vaikathukaran Philip Vaikathukaran 8281674739
433. Valiakunnumpurath Cyriac LSS STD (Saju) Valiakunnumpurathu 8301875008
434. Valiaparampil Sebastian DOESc (Sayan) Valiyaparampil 9497100039
435. Valiaveettil George Valiaveettil
436. Vallathara Aloysius Vallathara 9847176414
437. Vallayil George (Shiju) Vallayil 9497325672
438. Vallayil Job MA, BEd Vallayil 9447660544
439. Vallianippuram Thomas D Th Vallanippuram 09424908210, 9495745557
440. Vaniapuracakal Varghese Vaniapurackal
441. Vaniapurackal Joseph BA Vaniapura 9495268877
442. Varikattu Jacob BA Varikattu 9744799717
443. Varikkappally Jose MA Varikkappally 9446202001
444. Varuvelil Mathew BA (Jophy) Varuvelil 9496336013
445. Vathyakary George BTh Vathyakary 9287216440(R) , 9447455672
446. Vattackad Jacob CPC Vattackad 9447795837
447. Vattakalam Joseph MA,PhD Vattakalam 9446037869
448. Vayalar Jose Vayalar 9388851744
449. Vayalil Thomas MA MPS Vayalil 9495630392
450. Vazhaparampil Thomas BA Vazhaparampil 9447375348
451. Veliyathu George (Georgin) Veliyath 9809665444
452. Vellamathara Sebastian (Seban) Vellamathara 9746491215
453. Vellanickal George MA Vellanickal 9447269892
454. Vellanickal Louis BA BD Vellanickal 9447258837
455. Vellanickal Mathew DSS,LD Vellanickal 9847824702
456. Vengasserry Joseph (Sunil) Vengasserry 8547785946
457. Vengasserry Paul (Jison) Vengasserry 9495440849
458. Vetticad Joseph Vetticad 9495732991
459. Vettithanath Mathew Vettithanath
460. Vettuvayalil Abraham Vettuvayalil 9495749464
461. Viruppel Jose MLISc, MPhil Viruppel 9447877088
462. Wadakkekalam Philips Wadakkekalam 9446217293



Copyright Archdiocese of Changanacherry l All Rights Reserved